Achievements
Children Section |
Silver Award |
4E CHEUNG Sui Lun Colin |
Age 9 - Colours of Spring |
1st Runner-up |
4E CHEUNG Sui Lun Colin |
Middle Primary |
Silver Award |
4E CHEUNG Sui Lun Colin |
Group C |
Silver Award |
6B KONG Min Shyuan |
Children Section |
Silver Award |
1B TAM Nga Man Jessie |
Junior Section |
Champion |
3E LEUNG Tsz Yau |
Age 7-9 |
1st Runner-up |
3E LEUNG Tsz Yau |
Junior |
Champion |
5B WONG Shing Chun Charles |
Primary School Workshop |
The Best Problem Solving in STEM Award |
1A LUI Hei Wun |
6A |
POON Tsz Yui |
6D LIN Wing Tung |
Graded Piano Solo Grade Three |
Champion |
4D WONG Yuet Tung Jasmine |
Graded Piano Solo Grade Three |
1st Runner-up |
5D GILBERT Lewis Jame |
Graded Piano Solo Grade Two |
Champion |
2C TANG Mi |
Graded Piano Solo Grade Two |
1st Runner-up |
3E SZE Rosaleen |
Graded Piano Solo Grade Two |
2nd Runner-up |
3B SO Zi Seon Lewis |
Graded Piano Solo Grade Two |
2nd Runner-up |
3E HO Suet Ching |
Graded Piano Solo Grade One |
2nd Runner-up |
2D CHAN Sze Ching Kate |
Violin Solo Grade Four |
1st Runner-up |
4B LIU Tit Nam |
Violin Solo Grade Three |
2nd Runner-up |
4B LIU Tit Nam |
Violin Solo Grade Three |
2nd Runner-up |
3E SZE Rosaleen |
Vocal Solo - Foreign Language Age 10 or under - Boys or Girls Treble Voice - Primary School |
1st Runner-up |
4D WONG Yuet Tung Jasmine |
Vocal Solo - Foreign Language Age 10 or under - Boys or Girls Treble Voice - Primary School |
1st Runner-up |
4D WONG Yuet Tung Jasmine |
Vocal Solo - Foreign Language Age 7 to 8 - Boys or Girls Treble Voice - Primary School |
1st Runner-up |
2D SUN Pak Wah Paxton |
Vocal Solo - Foreign Language Age 7 to 8 - Boys or Girls Treble Voice - Primary School |
2nd Runner-up |
3D SHAM Wesley |
Cantonese Opera - Pinghou Solo Senior Primary |
1st Runner-up |
5C LI Kwan Ho |
Cantonese Opera - Zihou Solo Senior Primary |
2nd Runner-up |
2A LI Yan Hei Chloe |
Cantonese Solo Verse Speaking (Primary 3 – Girls) |
Champion |
3D LAU Nga Hang |
Putonghua Solo Verse Speaking (Primary 1 & 2 – Girls) |
2nd Runner-up |
2A NG Wing Yu |
Recycle Bag Design (Junior Section) |
Gold Award |
1D LAW Pui Lam Cerys |
Clay Making (Senior Section) |
Bronze Award |
4D FUNG Nga Yin Charis |