Achievements

Primary Academic
  • 小學初年級組
    Gold Award
    3B
    KWONG Chung Chi Jasper
Primary Aesthetic
  • Intermediate Vocal Solo (Musical theatre)
    Champion
    4E
    HO Yui Kiu
  • Grade 4 - Harp
    Champion
    3D
    POON Hao Yan
Primary Sports
  • 預備級初級 - Freehand
    Champion
    2C
    AU Hiu Chin
Primary Aesthetic
  • English Solo Verse Speaking - Non-Open Primary 1 and 2 - Boys
    2nd Runner-up
    1A
    CHAN Hin Shun Daniel
  • English Solo Verse Speaking - Non-Open Primary 1 and 2 - Girls
    2nd Runner-up
    1C
    KWOK Fay
  • Putonghua Solo Verse Speaking Primary 1 & 2 - Boys
    2nd Runner-up
    1D
    CHEN Lianyu Lucas
  • Putonghua Solo Verse Speaking Primary 1 & 2 - Girls
    Champion
    2C
    ZHANG Sum Yi
  • Putonghua Solo Verse Speaking Primary 1 & 2 - Girls
    2nd Runner-up
    2D
    LEI Yirui
  • English Solo Verse Speaking - Non-Open Primary 1 and 2 - Girls
    1st Runner-up
    2D
    TANG Yi Han
  • Cantonese Solo Verse Speaking Primary 2 - Girls
    Champion
    2D
    TANG Yi Han
  • English Solo Verse Speaking - Non-Open Primary 1 and 2 - Girls
    2nd Runner-up
    2E
    NG Wing
  • English Solo Verse Speaking - Non-Open Primary 3 - Girls
    2nd Runner-up
    3B
    PANG Sum Yin Sonlyn
  • English Solo Verse Speaking - Non-Open Primary 3 - Boys
    Champion
    3D
    LEUNG Tsz Hei
  • Cantonese Solo Speaking Primary 3 - Boys
    Champion
    3D
    LEUNG Tsz Hei
  • Cantonese Solo Verse Speaking Primary 3 - Boys
    1st Runner-up
    3D
    LEUNG Tsz Hei
  • Cantonese Christian Scriptures Speaking Primary 1 to 3
    1st Runner-up
    3D
    LEUNG Tsz Hei
  • Cantonese Solo Speaking Primary 3 - Girls
    2nd Runner-up
    3E
    LAM Madelynn
  • English Solo Verse Speaking - Non-Open Primary 4 - Girls
    Champion
    4D
    SHAM Jessie
  • Putonghua Solo Verse Speaking Primary 5 & 6 - Girls
    Champion
    5D
    XIONG Feifei
  • English Solo Verse Speaking - Non-Open Primary 5 - Boys
    2nd Runner-up
    5E
    CHUNG Chiu Yue
  • English Solo Verse Speaking - Non-Open Primary 6 - Boys
    Champion
    6D
    LAM Yu Hei Avery
  • English Solo Verse Speaking - Non-Open Primary 6 - Boys
    Champion
    6E
    SUN Pak Wah Paxton
Primary Sports
  • 八至九歲女子組 - 三十秒單人繩速度跳
    1st Runner-up
    3E
    FONG Chi Yau
  • 八至九歲女子組 - 總成績
    2nd Runner-up
    3E
    FONG Chi Yau
Primary Sports
  • 小學組 - 體適能
    Champion
    3E
    FONG Chi Yau
  • 小學組 - 體適能
    1st Runner-up
    5A
    FONG Chi Yeung
Primary Aesthetic
  • Primary School Junior Class -Drum Set
    Gold Award
    2D
    CHEUNG Hiu
Primary Aesthetic
  • Senior - Vocal Solo
    Champion
    6E
    SUN Pak Wah Paxton
Primary Aesthetic
  • Senior - Vocal Solo
    Champion
    6E
    SUN Pak Wah Paxton
Primary Sports
  • U10 - EPEE TEAM
    1st Runner-up
    5A
    FONG Chi Yeung
  • U8 - FOIL TEAM
    1st Runner-up
    3E
    FONG Chi Yau